Home Events

Show ArchivePrint

Events

Organisations

Organisations

Events: 20

Events on various Organisations' Calendars.

Show Events


Date Title Venue Type
17.01.2018 - 17.01.2018
19.00 h - 21.30 h
Scouts Main Hall, Church Hall Organisations
17.01.2018
19.30 h - 20.30 h
Choir Practice Bonomy Room, Church Hall Organisations
18.01.2018 - 18.01.2018
19.30 h - 21.30 h
Top Team Competition Main Hall, Church Hall Organisations
18.01.2018
19.30 h - 21.30 h
Country Dancing Main Hall, Church Hall Organisations
19.01.2018
19.30 h - 21.00 h
The Friday Zone Main Hall, Church Hall Organisations
20.01.2018 - 20.01.2018
13.30 h - 15.00 h
Litter Pick Main Hall, Church Hall Organisations
21.01.2018
10.00 h - 11.00 h
Youth Church Main Hall, Church Hall Organisations
21.01.2018
10.15 h - 11.00 h
Creche Bonomy Room, Church Hall Organisations
22.01.2018
18.00 h - 19.30 h
Brownies Main Hall, Church Hall Organisations
22.01.2018
18.30 h - 19.30 h
Rainbows Bonomy Room, Church Hall Organisations
22.01.2018 - 22.01.2018
19.45 h - 22.00 h
Badminton Main Hall, Church Hall Organisations
23.01.2018 - 23.01.2018
19.30 h - 21.30 h
The Guild Bonomy Room, Church Hall Organisations
06.02.2018 - 06.02.2018
19.30 h - 21.30 h
The Guild Bonomy Room, Church Hall Organisations
12.02.2018 - 12.02.2018
19.30 h - 21.30 h
Rural Bonomy Room, Church Hall Organisations
20.02.2018 - 20.02.2018
19.30 h - 21.30 h
The Guild - Organisations
02.03.2018 - 02.03.2018
19.30 h - 20.30 h
The Guild Skelmorlie & Wemyss Bay Church Organisations
06.03.2018 - 06.03.2018
19.30 h - 21.30 h
The Guild Bonomy Room, Church Hall Organisations
12.03.2018 - 12.03.2018
19.30 h - 21.30 h
Joint Meeting with Rural and Guild Main Hall, Church Hall Organisations
20.03.2018 - 20.03.2018
19.30 h - 21.30 h
The Guild Bonomy Room, Church Hall Organisations
09.04.2018 - 09.04.2018
19.30 h - 21.30 h
Rural Bonomy Room, Church Hall Organisations

General

General

Events: 6

General events within the Church and Parish.

Show Events


Date Title Venue Type
16.01.2018 - 16.01.2018
10.00 h - 14.00 h
Activity Club The Lounge, Church Hall General
16.01.2018 - 16.01.2018
20.00 h - 21.00 h
Boot Camp Main Hall, Church Hall General
17.01.2018 - 17.01.2018
18.00 h - 18.30 h
Fat Burn Extreme (FBX) Main Hall, Church Hall General
18.01.2018
09.30 h - 12.00 h
Computer Class The Lounge, Church Hall General
18.01.2018
17.00 h - 18.30 h
Judo Main Hall, Church Hall General
19.01.2018 - 19.01.2018
10.00 h - 11.00 h
Exercise Class Main Hall, Church Hall General